Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo

Thai RestaurantCincinnati, OH

Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 5:00 PM

Weekly opening hours of Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi
Monday5:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday5:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday5:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Thursday5:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Friday5:00 PM – 10:30 PM
Saturday12:00 PM – 10:30 PM
Sunday12:00 PM – 9:30 PM

Local time in Cincinnati: 5:39 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (513) 351-0123 to confirm.

Location & directions

2912 Wasson Road
Cincinnati, OH 45209

About Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi

Located at 2912 Wasson Road in Cincinnati, Ohio, Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi is a Thai restaurant. It's part of our guide to 1,018 restaurants, cafes and bars in Cincinnati.

Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi is open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM.

Service options include dine-in. On the menu: Japanese dishes and Asian dishes.

Phone: (513) 351-0123.

Quick facts

Category
Thai Restaurant · Japanese, Asian
Address
2912 Wasson Road, Cincinnati, OH 45209
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Thai restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 5:00 PM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 5:00 PM – 10:30 PM; Saturday: 12:00 PM – 10:30 PM; Sunday: 12:00 PM – 9:30 PM.

Is Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi open on Sunday?

Yes, Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi is open on Sundays: 12:00 PM – 9:30 PM.

Where is Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi located?

Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi is located at 2912 Wasson Road, Cincinnati, OH 45209.

What is the phone number of Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi?

You can call Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi at (513) 351-0123.

Does Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Singha Contemporary Thai & Sushi. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Cincinnati

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.